Fishing Extravaganza - Results 2021

Hey there, welcome to the Metin2.SG forum, here you can find a lot of interesting stuff, why don't you register your account? It only takes a minute! Click on the "Forum Login or forum-register" button on the top-left corner!
  • Hey,


    In this thread you will be able to see all the results of Fishing Extravaganza Events.


    To know more about this event, please visit: [EVENT] Fishing Extravaganza


    Winner's Ranking 2021:

    Date 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place
    02-01 GlutamineSG2 LoudCloud MissEmy Shibisu
    09-01 EmyEmy Mokasaku Dropwar PhantomAssassin
    16-01 Kloder OutOfMana Shibisu WinerGr
    23-01 EmyEmy xXxGhostxXx GoldCrucianC LolitaLove
    30-01 Grem xLykan EmyEmy xXxGhostxXx
    06-02 Grem xLykan Soyashi EmyBijou
    13-02 BadCompany99 xLykan EmyEmy Bybalazi
    20-02 Shonyja xLykan Bybalazi PhantomAssassin
    27-02 Shoyashi xLykan FishingKing Maioneza
    06-03 xLykan Konan12 Freeky Soyami
    13-03 BadCompany99 xLykan Jataru Bybalazi
    20-03 Gilgamesh99 xLykan MokaBUFF EmyEmy
    27-03 Kaiouh xLykan laquintal MokaBUFF
    10-04 xLykan MokaBUFF Kaiouh KingFisherr
    17-04 Kaiouh xLykan laquintal Sekkusu
    01-05 xLykan Sekkusu EmyEmy Kaiouh


    Below, you will be able to see the full results of each week.


    Kind Regards,

    Tary

  • January 1st

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1GlutamineSG232373120
    2LoudCloud2303281
    3MissEmy2048862
    4Shibisu2002290
    5LolitaLove1971963
    6Zbawcunio1839664
    7WinerGr1594955
    8BlaZePT1371766
    9JanekPozycz1322541
    10Viridis1124136
    11Morswinek1017830
    12SmecherNume966555
    13L0lu937846
    14Tyven900759
    15Sickmode843577
    16160PS573929
    17SnakeEyesPT533631
    18MumIsOnTheTV496425
    19BayramCiubuk485726
    20Dropwar354230
    21Karma999SG2293214
    22SynchroYepez220716
    23Solonez212312
    24Marla104411
    25TheFence10143
    26HatzJohnule7659
    27Demencja3621
    28DeepSniffing2004
  • January 9th

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1EmyEmy2489978
    2Mokasaku1470958
    3Dropwar1220461
    4PhantomAssassin1107040
    5ShunYin1066440
    6xXxGhostxXx890838
    7LightningInSky869837
    8160PS813541
    9ValineSG2812929
    10GlutamineSG2789828
    11Marla767438
    12oBeauty502029
    13lmaoCharFish460116
    14Leemonadee449922
    15LoLWoShisha433415
    16SynchroYepez425319
    17Fishcharlmao326518
    18oBeast268317
    19Anarkika258510
    20PastAway18287
    21HierBuff17409
    22oBro13029
    23Friesie2773
  • January 16th

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1Kloder
    5299981
    2OutOfMana2479183
    3Shibisu2061061
    4WinerGr1733654
    5Dropwar1706673
    6PhantomAssassin1625460
    7LightningInSky1516658
    8Kleora1488251
    9ValineSG21368347
    10xXxGhostxXx1153253
    11GlutamineSG21134250
    12WorldWideWeb899458
    13Ahptik699637
    14Grem671335
    15buffbotPauline645830
    16SynchroYepez557123
    17PalitaGoblin518714
    18160PS517624
    19Maria382327
    20VeganWarrior228914
    21HanImGlueck16585
    22Zbawcunio11709
    23xCooLTRx11206
    24Pogoismylife5958
    25AerosoL501