Fishing Extravaganza - Results 2021

Hey there, welcome to the Metin2.SG forum, here you can find a lot of interesting stuff, why don't you register your account? It only takes a minute! Click on the "Forum Login or forum-register" button on the top-left corner!
  • Hey,


    In this thread you will be able to see all the results of Fishing Extravaganza Events.


    To know more about this event, please visit: [EVENT] Fishing Extravaganza


    Winner's Ranking 2021:

    Date 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place
    02-01 GlutamineSG2 LoudCloud MissEmy Shibisu
    09-01 EmyEmy Mokasaku Dropwar PhantomAssassin
    16-01 Kloder OutOfMana Shibisu WinerGr
    23-01 EmyEmy xXxGhostxXx GoldCrucianC LolitaLove
    30-01 Grem xLykan EmyEmy xXxGhostxXx
    06-02 Grem xLykan Soyashi EmyBijou
    13-02 BadCompany99 xLykan EmyEmy Bybalazi
    20-02 Shonyja xLykan Bybalazi PhantomAssassin
    27-02 Shoyashi xLykan FishingKing Maioneza
    06-03 xLykan Konan12 Freeky Soyami
    13-03 BadCompany99 xLykan Jataru Bybalazi
    20-03 Gilgamesh99 xLykan MokaBUFF EmyEmy
    27-03 Kaiouh xLykan laquintal MokaBUFF
    10-04 xLykan MokaBUFF Kaiouh KingFisherr
    17-04 Kaiouh xLykan laquintal Sekkusu
    01-05 xLykan Sekkusu EmyEmy Kaiouh


    Below, you will be able to see the full results of each week.


    Kind Regards,

    Tary

  • January 1st

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1GlutamineSG232373120
    2LoudCloud2303281
    3MissEmy2048862
    4Shibisu2002290
    5LolitaLove1971963
    6Zbawcunio1839664
    7WinerGr1594955
    8BlaZePT1371766
    9JanekPozycz1322541
    10Viridis1124136
    11Morswinek1017830
    12SmecherNume966555
    13L0lu937846
    14Tyven900759
    15Sickmode843577
    16160PS573929
    17SnakeEyesPT533631
    18MumIsOnTheTV496425
    19BayramCiubuk485726
    20Dropwar354230
    21Karma999SG2293214
    22SynchroYepez220716
    23Solonez212312
    24Marla104411
    25TheFence10143
    26HatzJohnule7659
    27Demencja3621
    28DeepSniffing2004
  • January 9th

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1EmyEmy2489978
    2Mokasaku1470958
    3Dropwar1220461
    4PhantomAssassin1107040
    5ShunYin1066440
    6xXxGhostxXx890838
    7LightningInSky869837
    8160PS813541
    9ValineSG2812929
    10GlutamineSG2789828
    11Marla767438
    12oBeauty502029
    13lmaoCharFish460116
    14Leemonadee449922
    15LoLWoShisha433415
    16SynchroYepez425319
    17Fishcharlmao326518
    18oBeast268317
    19Anarkika258510
    20PastAway18287
    21HierBuff17409
    22oBro13029
    23Friesie2773
  • January 16th

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1Kloder
    5299981
    2OutOfMana2479183
    3Shibisu2061061
    4WinerGr1733654
    5Dropwar1706673
    6PhantomAssassin1625460
    7LightningInSky1516658
    8Kleora1488251
    9ValineSG21368347
    10xXxGhostxXx1153253
    11GlutamineSG21134250
    12WorldWideWeb899458
    13Ahptik699637
    14Grem671335
    15buffbotPauline645830
    16SynchroYepez557123
    17PalitaGoblin518714
    18160PS517624
    19Maria382327
    20VeganWarrior228914
    21HanImGlueck16585
    22Zbawcunio11709
    23xCooLTRx11206
    24Pogoismylife5958
    25AerosoL501
  • January 23rd

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1EmyEmy3236765
    2xXxGhostxXx2358880
    3GoldCrucianC2249452
    4LolitaLove2232373
    5Kleora2057065
    6Grem2052368
    7dpua2034872
    8ValineSG21991560
    9G0LDEN1973863
    10Shibisu1894662
    11Ahptik1813267
    12PhantomAssassin1630267
    13GlutamineSG21616961
    14Dropwar1541566
    15ShunYin1395548
    16Leemonadee1319442
    17DPBuff1248254
    18JanekPozycz1012838
    19VeganWarrior963337
    20SunZuSG2949345
    21lmaoCharFish929336
    22Tsimedo899239
    23Fishcharlmao866430
    24Anarkika831436
    25SynchroYepez771232
    26Aatrica710234
    27PastAway706422
    28Lythria484024
    29Shamanica483423
    30xFalcoN383615
    31LoLWoShisha16139
    32HierBuff15507
    33AmericanSpirit13058
  • January 30th

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1Grem4331671
    2xLykan2339464
    3EmyEmy2299970
    4xXxGhostxXx2183072
    5Kleora2165071
    6PhantomAssassin1892256
    7JanekPozycz1872160
    8Shibisu1774461
    9Robeck1655245
    10SunZuSG21623250
    11LolitaLove1508952
    12ValineSG21351647
    13Takyashi1339633
    14GlutamineSG21183042
    15Badabuk1153138
    16iKeeper1119351
    17160PS1098438
    18DPBuff1086750
    19Gentstudent990258
    20Dropwar971441
    21SynchroYepez883239
    22Lythria851232
    23Geiger798935
    24StarLorD1234771437
    25Pearlen737336
    26Shamanician697435
    27L0lu684728
    28Marla676432
    29LightningInSky656818
    30GeigerBuff647730
    31Solonez457522
    32FirstArrow437317
    33DY0S436018
    34xFalcoN247514
    35TempelFarm234223
    36Karma999SG216798
    37MagePuff16337
    38HanImGlueck12228
    39P4ND0RAA12189
    40EvEryThiNGGooD4464
    41Bybalazi3464
    42xKaizo501
  • February 6th

    PlaceNameScoreFish Count
    1Grem4881773
    2xLykan4006966
    3Soyashi3729858
    4EmyBijou3337571
    5BrunoT3kn02777557
    6BadCompany992679759
    7xXxGhostxXx2625966
    8Bybalazi2506670
    9iKeeper2238970
    10Mokasaku2144975
    11LolitaLove1994262
    12JanekPozycz1893656
    13Dropwar1836870
    14OwNaGe451663861
    15Gentstudent1619556
    16Badabuk1466543
    17OldDeath1368148
    18PhantomAssassin1274846
    19Galateea1101345
    20StarLorD12341077354
    21LightningInSky1023634
    22CoupDeGrace921828
    23SynchroYepez527521
    24Fello2253
    25xFalcoN1011
  • February 13th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 BadCompany99
    43630
    62
    2 xLykan
    41529
    64
    3 EmyEmy
    30490
    75
    4 Bybalazi
    26590
    73
    5 NikZ
    26281
    68
    6 iKeeper
    25559
    74
    7 OutOfMana
    24641
    83
    8 Gentstudent
    15896
    50
    9 LolitaLove
    14971
    50
    10 Badabuk
    13453
    43
    11 DrachenlordSG2
    4673
    32
    12 xFalcoN
    4483
    15
    13 EmyChou
    3028
    10
  • February 20th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 Shonyja
    54961
    83
    2 xLykan
    53424
    83
    3 Bybalazi
    37260
    77
    4 PhantomAssassin
    27117
    73
    5 LoudCloud
    20729
    35
    6 EmyEmy
    18669
    38
    7 Grem
    18499
    28
    8 Spooner
    17509
    68
    9 xXxGhostxXx
    17501
    68
    10 icantupgrade
    17428
    63
    11 LolitaLove
    16391
    53
    12 StarLorD1234
    13885
    57
    13 Badaluk
    11448
    40
    14 Gentstudent
    11168
    45
    15 DeathPool
    8404
    35
    16 SynchroYepez
    6076
    19
  • February 27th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 Shoyashi
    57146
    84
    2 xLykan
    50067
    84
    3 FishingKing
    49973
    76
    4 Maioneza
    46903
    85
    5 Cerber0
    44349
    82
    6 Grem
    41017
    61
    7 NikZ
    33732
    77
    8 AcquireFish
    28011
    52
    9 EmyEmy
    26174
    51
    10 PhantomAssassin
    26055
    77
    11 xXxGhostxXx
    20369
    57
    12 Farmer2004
    18596
    57
    13 Zubyfighter
    18334
    63
    14 StarLorD1234
    17994
    68
    15 L0lu
    17491
    64
    16 Spooner
    17327
    62
    17 DeathPool
    16614
    77
    18 Gentstudent
    15743
    55
    19 Daz2ling
    15018
    48
    20 OldDeath
    12612
    56
    21 Redwyne
    11158
    40
    22 LostPuppy
    10574
    38
    23 SynchroYepez
    10554
    36
    24 iKeeper
    9697
    39
    25 DY0S
    8918
    40
    26 Buvek
    682
    3
  • March 6th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 xLykan
    61646
    83
    2 Konan12
    56159
    78
    3 Freeky
    54683
    89
    4 Soyami
    43676
    67
    5 EmyEmy
    42481
    74
    6 Melancolia
    37341
    67
    7 NachoMacho
    32168
    59
    8 PhantomAssassin
    25634
    75
    9 L0lu
    25381
    81
    10 xXxGhostxXx
    24989
    77
    11 DeathPool
    22572
    78
    12 BrunoT3kn0
    21096
    66
    13 Gentstudent
    19117
    71
    14 StarLorD1234
    16816
    69
    15 SynchroYepez
    16227
    53
    16 lmaoChatFish
    13969
    53
    17 Sriracha
    13158
    45
    18 Leemonadee
    12976
    42
    19 ShunYin
    12631
    44
    20 LoLWoShisha
    12596
    41
    21 Fishcharlmao
    9346
    37
    22 DoriNS
    8277
    38
    23 PastAway
    4953
    15
    24 HierBuff
    3680
    16
    25 SantinCiolla
    2929
    18
    26 WentylekSG2
    2400
    13
    27 TKT
    1753
    6
    28 IbuproMSG2
    1387
    8
    29 Kaida
    50 1
    30 FirstArrow
    50 1
  • March 13th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 BadCompany99
    57063
    84
    2 xLykan
    54735
    84
    3 Jataru
    41674
    61
    4 Bybalazi
    39646
    76
    5 EmyEmy
    31957
    69
    6 MokaBUFF
    31943
    61
    7 NikZ
    29117
    67
    8 DeathPool
    25316
    72
    9 Baxy
    22664
    75
    10 xXxGhostxXx
    20731
    65
    11 DoriNS
    20017
    60
    12 OldDeath
    17090
    61
    13 StarLorD1234
    16789
    64
    14 DY0S
    15728
    49
    15 RedDevill
    14634
    45
    16 Gentstudent
    12795
    51
    17 ShunYin
    12430
    49
    18 lmaoCharFish
    9243
    37
    19 Leemonadee
    9093
    34
    20 Fishcharlmao
    8356
    28
    21 LoLWoShisha
    7825
    28
    22 HierBuff
    3806
    17
    23 PastAway
    3697
    17
    24 MpM
    3461
    22
    25 Nathhard
    3349
    22
    26 MpMSG2
    3126
    18
    27 MardesB
    2453
    23
    28 KOKOLORES
    944
    10
    29 KiLLerKaLLe
    779
    7
    30 LynxdraBuffi
    766
    4
    31 Lynxdra
    631
    5
    32 Zetris
    586
    3
  • March 20th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 Gilgamesh99
    58072
    77
    2 xLykan
    49956
    67
    3 MokaBUFF
    39008
    69
    4 EmyEmy
    34515
    59
    5 Kaiouh
    33340
    81
    6 OutOfMana
    29163
    78
    7 laquintal
    21910
    68
    8 gulsonica
    21249
    67
    9 L0lu
    21194
    62
    10 Baxy
    18093
    56
    11 OldDeath
    17817
    60
    12 JanekPozycz
    17568
    58
    13 TooCrazy
    16979
    62
    14 Sercovy
    16732
    50
    15 SunZuSG2
    16347
    60
    16 Nathhard
    15586
    50
    17 DoriNS
    15073
    47
    18 Spooner
    14802
    69
    19 StarLorD1234
    13830
    47
    20 ShunYin
    13795
    43
    21 Zbawcunio
    13425
    48
    22 Leemonadee
    12131
    34
    23 StPatrick
    12075
    42
    24 GlutamineSG2
    11371
    41
    25 LoLWoShisha
    10721
    30
    26 Peda
    10710
    35
    27 Gunslinger3
    9630
    32
    28 Jaeger28
    9543
    49
    29 lmaoCharFish
    8877
    31
    30 Fishcharkmao
    8686
    32
    31 ValineSG2
    7035
    26
    32 MpM
    6501
    32
    33 Lythria
    6345
    25
    34 PastAway
    6090
    20
    35 Raeptilian
    5817
    24
    36 Kingfish
    5539
    32
    37 MissCrazy
    5218
    31
    38 Agats
    4976
    14
    39 Nighteye
    4960
    26
    40 OdinXI
    3388
    28
    41 aKill
    3269
    23
    42 xLasT
    3102
    18
    43 MpMSG2
    2950
    18
    44 HierBuff
    2841
    12
    45 bimini
    2550
    18
    46 xAeth
    2391
    21
    47 biji46
    1982
    9
    48 zLeysha
    1833
    7
    49 CLG
    1169
    8
    50 biji
    1110
    8
    51 Robeck
    50
    1
  • March 27th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 Kaiouh
    52891
    92
    2 xLykan
    43086
    60
    3 laquintal
    35511
    94
    4 MokaBUFF
    35289
    57
    5 Grem
    32597
    74
    6 GarataBUFF
    31446
    69
    7 Sekkusu
    28377
    50
    8 SunZuSG2
    27154
    51
    9 HelperofMnth
    25184
    70
    10 gulsonica
    24997
    80
    11 OutOfMana
    24512
    72
    12 lunemost
    23446
    69
    13 OldDeath
    22871
    77
    14 DoriNS
    22070
    61
    15 TooCrazy
    20304
    67
    16 Baxy
    18633
    53
    17 shyy
    18240
    62
    18 MissCrazy
    18005
    53
    19 GlutamineSG2
    16979
    43
    20 Namcontrol
    16553
    55
    21 Sercovy
    16134
    39
    22 Seven7
    15374
    50
    23 StarLorD1234
    13794
    48
    24 NotSoBlue
    13261
    47
    25 ValineSG2
    12794
    41
    26 BLACKADYTZU
    11227
    37
    27 NareRost
    10332
    33
    28 FirIntins
    9668
    42
    29 1Buff3Lei
    8925
    36
    30 Nighteye
    8551
    32
    31 Seppl
    8499
    44
    32 Hollow92
    7107
    20
    33 LeReborn
    7090
    38
    34 Boykaz
    6619
    23
    35 KingVic
    6618
    36
    36 TeciYT
    6133
    34
    37 xAeth
    5652
    14
    38 xLasT
    5569
    23
    39 ShunYin
    5433
    19
    40 Gunslinger3
    5125
    18
    41 LoLWoShisha
    4872
    20
    42 iTHINKmoney
    4671
    25
    43 lmaoCharFish
    4635
    16
    44 BigBuds
    4498
    26
    45 Woooop
    4446
    25
    46 PastAway
    4217
    12
    47 Lythria
    4033
    24
    48 Budsi
    3783
    22
    49 VikTheBeast
    3573
    28
    50 GreenArrow27
    3465
    28
    51 TeciYTBuff
    3367
    27
    52 Fishcharlmao
    3312
    14
    53 TrasMago
    3031
    11
    54 Azerbaijan
    2989
    10
    55 Leemonadee
    2917
    11
    56 PopSmokee
    2726
    9
    57 iBote
    2561
    16
    58 Kebabism
    2041
    9
    59 HierBuff
    2005
    11
    60 100oofs
    1573
    8
    61 AhhhhMyHand
    1471
    11
    62 WodiFarm
    1296
    10
    63 2HOT2HANDLE
    1010
    7
    64 E38Fahrer
    931
    4
    65 KebabismFan
    811
    5
    66 xLyla
    775
    7
    67 Kingsto
    651
    5
    68 Franzl
    413
    2
    69 M1lb31
    175
    2
    70 ruffrider
    100
    2
  • April 10th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 xLykan
    48982
    63
    2 MokaBUFF
    44490
    70
    3 Kaiouh
    40454
    75
    4 KingFisherr
    40079
    85
    5 laquintal
    38321
    66
    6 Sekkusu
    37003
    63
    7 Baxy
    23578
    60
    8 Aina
    22452
    73
    9 gulsonica
    20480
    75
    10 Carmelek
    19762
    70
    11 Raedna
    19226
    63
    12 Skiraq
    19225
    55
    13 HappyOrigina
    19220
    51
    14 Grem
    18904
    40
    15 JanekPozycz
    18110
    61
    16 HeiliBeili
    17909
    54
    17 OldDeath
    16979
    63
    18 TooCrazy
    16726
    57
    19 MissCrazy
    16519
    54
    20 Elisheva
    16245
    50
    21 iKeeper
    15481
    49
    22 BigBuds
    14622
    66
    23 IyDr
    14034
    41
    24 Kaliopi
    13553
    36
    25 GreenArrow27
    13473
    47
    26 KingVic
    12253
    49
    27 Budsi
    12128
    63
    28 GlutamineSG2
    11306
    37
    29 Raddos
    10846
    63
    30 Nighteye
    10829
    47
    31 shyy
    10738
    39
    32 FishingBuds
    10713
    60
    33 VikTheBeast
    10321
    48
    34 SonOfFish
    10090
    29
    35 ValineSG2
    10007
    37
    36 CassieSG2
    8710
    46
    37 aisz
    8236
    35
    38 Smailo
    8142
    48
    39 Midory
    8102
    42
    40 Sakpe
    6969
    35
    41 MrSoon
    6558
    26
    42 Dextera
    6526
    33
    43 Aser3D
    6413
    36
    44 Melleril
    6015
    27
    45 Ne0mast3r
    5094
    30
    46 Kalituson
    5014
    38
    47 OdinXI
    4954
    34
    48 Elora
    4619
    36
    49 Nabzoku
    4496
    16
    50 MpM
    3685
    18
    51 Wungroven
    3668
    25
    52 cervus
    3415
    20
    53 Xentus
    2956
    16
    54 Shamancutza
    2762
    25
    55 Cizzle
    2748
    17
    56 DisiAyi
    2681
    16
    57 KubusSmok
    2541
    17
    58 EmyEmy
    2434
    7
    59 Cizzlina
    2304
    13
    60 K0R0
    2275
    10
    61 MrFurryBear
    2198
    13
    62 Eazy7
    2057
    17
    63 Moermel
    2002
    12
    64 Keystreet
    1886
    14
    65 Sheyde
    1817
    13
    66 MEGALUL
    1702
    11
    67 Sabaa
    1589
    13
    68 TurtleFred
    1323
    13
    69 PinkCat
    1114
    7
    70 KubusNinja
    1055
    9
    71 XentusBuff
    1006
    10
    72 Kuchiyose
    923
    11
    73 Zlatanue
    680
    4
    74 BuffMurmel
    576
    4
    75 xLasT
    404
    4
    76 zzCodrin
    224
    1
    77 ElayneSedai
    160
    2
    78 Ayaa
    108
    1
  • April 17th

    Place Name Score Fish Count
    1 Kaiouh
    56053
    87
    2 xLykan
    43549
    68
    3 laquintal
    42948
    70
    4 Sekkusu
    38669
    64
    5 Carmelek
    37718
    68
    6 MokaBUFF
    36473
    59
    7 LordFisheR
    29793
    72
    8 Aina
    25804
    64
    9 gulsonica
    23349
    72
    10 THESmile
    21082
    67
    11 SunZuSG2
    20460
    60
    12 Bangli
    18801
    59
    13 Raddos
    17365
    75
    14 RedDevill
    17112
    46
    15 HappyOrigina
    16613
    52
    16 iKeeper
    16411
    58
    17 OldDeath
    14906
    51
    18 IyDr
    14340
    51
    19 SandmanFromSrem
    14245
    62
    20 Melleril
    14233
    50
    21 Hairth
    12765
    45
    22 shyyzinha
    11039
    47
    23 redbuffer1
    10894
    46
    24 Keystreet
    10592
    58
    25 L0lu
    10590
    42
    26 Kuchiyose
    10408
    47
    27 Elisheva
    10348
    44
    28 JanekPozycz
    9881
    32
    29 Serg
    9774
    32
    30 Skiraq
    8559
    32
    31 OutOfMana
    8325
    33
    32 PhabhaBuff
    7145
    24
    33 GreenArrow27
    6987
    27
    34 Weeb
    6858
    23
    35 xTestphase
    6825
    44
    36 xMiia
    5891
    41
    37 Domhnall
    5420
    30
    38 Farbenblind
    4519
    23
    39 Attraktiv
    4242
    34
    40 Loster
    3874
    35
    41 ChannelHtV
    2913
    19
    42 Phat
    2678
    14
    43 Mokocchi
    2171
    8
    44 JohnyBeleaua
    1805
    15
    45 FishMan61
    414
    2
    46 BarbaraSugar
    359
    2
    47 H0RR0R
    50
    1